Internment Search

STEPHEN MACADAM

Maiden Name: BENEDICT
Spouce Name: MARY ,4922
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: DAN MACADAM
Mother Name: CATHERINE MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,MARY [MACDONNELL]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 6, 1917
Place Born: MEADOWS RD.SYDNEY FORKS
Date Died: 29-Aug-10
Date Interned: 01-Sep-10
Section: 3
Range: 106
Lot: 107
L/R:
OTHER:
Back