Internment Search

PEARL LONG (MACASKILL)

Maiden Name: ISABEL
Spouce Name: JOHN [SHORTS]4100
Daugther Name: THERESA [HARRY]MORRISON,MAUREEN [AMOS]DONOVAN
Son Name: HOWIE [CAROL], ROBERT
Father Name: DANIEL MACASKILL
Mother Name: ANNE MACGILLIVARY
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JOHN [SHORTS],SON,JOHN JR.
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 15, 1921
Place Born: NORTH SYDNEY
Date Died: 25-Mar-15
Date Interned: 30-Mar-15
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 86
L/R:
OTHER:
Back