Internment Search

DONALD LESLIE

Maiden Name: CAMERON
Spouce Name: DEBORAH MAY [PETERS]
Daugther Name: MADISON DAWN
Son Name: BRANDON PETER
Father Name: LAUCHLIN LESLIE
Mother Name: MILDRED POLLEY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 23/04/1965
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 12/09/2018
Date Interned: 18/09/2018
Section: 8
Range: 3
Lot: 7.1
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back