Internment Search

JAMES LEONARD

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MARY "MAIME" LANDRY
Daugther Name: BETTY [MAC LEAN], PAT [BILL BURROWS] AND MARY JANE [LEO KYTE]
Son Name: JAMES [LAUREL] AND GERARD [DEBBIE]
Father Name: EDWARD LEONARD
Mother Name: BARBARA [WRIGHT]
Pre Deceased: BY SON IN LAW, DON MCLEAN AND GRANDSON, MIKE MCLEAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 25/08/1920
Place Born: GLASGOW, SCOTLAND
Date Died: 28/05/1999
Date Interned: 31/05/1999
Section: 3
Range: 111
Lot: 65
L/R:
OTHER:
Back