Internment Search

AGNES LEON

Maiden Name: CHRISTINA
Spouce Name: WILFRED [BILL]
Daugther Name: CAROLYN [FRANK]SCHILTE,ELAINE [MICHAEL]MCGRATH
Son Name: JIM [DIANNE]
Father Name: HUGHIE BURNS
Mother Name: ANNA BELLE DUNN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 16/01/1925
Place Born: TRENTON ,N.S.
Date Died: 23/11/2009
Date Interned: 27/11/2009
Section: 3
Range: 106
Lot: 42
L/R:
OTHER:
Back