Internment Search

ROBERT "BOB" LIEBKE

Maiden Name: HERMAN
Spouce Name: ALICE [DONOHUE] 4287
Daugther Name: CAROLYN [DOUG] ORAM, MARY [GORDON] THOMPSON,JEAN [LORNIE]MACDONALD
Son Name:
Father Name: ALBERT LIEBKE
Mother Name: GLADYS DUGGAN
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,ALICE [DONOHUE]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 16, 1915
Place Born: LUNENBURG,N.S.
Date Died: 04-Feb-04
Date Interned: 07-Feb-04
Section: 1
Range: 24
Lot: 54
L/R:
OTHER:
Back