Internment Search

ALEXANDER LEY

Maiden Name: EUGENE
Spouce Name: FLORENCE,6733
Daugther Name: STEP -DAUGHTER,JEAN [ROBERT]WILSON
Son Name: STEP - SONS,IAIN [KARRIE]MATHESON,RONALD MATHESON
Father Name: MOSES LEO LEY
Mother Name: CATHERINE PETRIE
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE FLORENCE [MACNEIL] [MATHESON]LEY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 16, 1924
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 13-Dec-16
Date Interned: 24-Jan-17
Section: 1
Range: 56
Lot: 8.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back