Internment Search

EMMELINE LEWIS (MACPHEE)

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: MERLE
Daugther Name: THERESA [CARL POWELL], DEANNA [DAN MARTELL] + VICTORIA [ALEX ST.JOHN]
Son Name: ERNEST [RAYLENE], RUSSELL [EITA] AND ROY
Father Name: FRANCIS FRANK MCPHEE
Mother Name: MARY AGNES [PATE]
Pre Deceased: MERLE,SONS-INFANT NICHOLAS,STAN, RON+FRANCIS+GRANDDAUTHER,THERESA LEWIS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 13, 1917
Place Born: RIVER BOURGEOIS
Date Died: 30-Aug-00
Date Interned: 02-Sep-00
Section: 1
Range: 33
Lot: 24
L/R:
OTHER:
Back