Internment Search

BERNARD LEBLANC

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: NATHAN LEBLANC
Mother Name: THERESA LEBLANC
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 21/01/1944
Place Born: WEDGE PORT,N.S.
Date Died: 14/03/1997
Date Interned: 13/06/1997
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 26.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back