Internment Search

ISABEL LEWIS

Maiden Name: LAURA
Spouce Name: ALEX [3516]
Daugther Name: SHEILA, DIANNE
Son Name: RON
Father Name: RALPH BEZANSON
Mother Name: ROSE BENOIT
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND,ALEXANDER STURAT
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 15, 1921
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 28-Jun-93
Date Interned: 02-Jul-93
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 93.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back