Internment Search

CHARLES LEGGE

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name: SHEILA [D-#3143]
Daugther Name: MICHELLE [MRS. KIM BIRCH] AND JADE PAIGE
Son Name: JOE, DERECK, DAVID [D] AND ALLAN RAYMOND [D]
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1922
Place Born:
Date Died: 17-Jul-83
Date Interned: 19-Jul-83
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 41
L/R:
OTHER:
Back