Internment Search

MARY BENNETT (BANTISH)

Maiden Name: MARIA
Spouce Name: RUDY
Daugther Name:
Son Name: ALAN, DEREK
Father Name: WILLIAM BANTISH
Mother Name: MARY BANTISH
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 25, 1931
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 30-Aug-02
Date Interned: 02-Sep-02
Section: 3
Range: 118
Lot: 23
L/R:
OTHER:
Back