Internment Search

GEORGE LEBLANC

Maiden Name: ULYSSE
Spouce Name: ANNE MARIE LEBLANC
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1897
Place Born:
Date Died: 01-Apr-82
Date Interned: 03-Apr-82
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 26
L/R:
OTHER:
Back