Internment Search

RALPH KYTE

Maiden Name: GERARD
Spouce Name: MARY [CRAWLEY]
Daugther Name: BEVERLEY [DARRYL] MCVARISH,DONNA [ARCHIE]GILLIS,COLLEEN [NEIL]HOOPER
Son Name: JAMES [BERNICE]
Father Name: WILLIAM KYTE
Mother Name: MINNIE MACDONALD
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 27/10/1920
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 17/02/2010
Date Interned: 27/02/2010
Section: 3
Range: 106
Lot: 47
L/R:
OTHER:
Back