Internment Search

ROBERT [BOB] LAVIN

Maiden Name: GEORGE
Spouce Name: EILEEN [CAMPBELL]
Daugther Name: LISA LAVIN
Son Name: DARREN,ROBERT,TODD [LESLEE] WADE [MONIQUE
Father Name: HERBERT MULLIS
Mother Name: MARY SENNETT
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 6, 1942
Place Born: PEMBROOK,ONT.
Date Died: 02-Jan-12
Date Interned: 15-Aug-12
Section: 6
Range: 5
Lot: 11.1
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back