Internment Search

ANNE LAUGHLIN (DELORENZO)

Maiden Name: PATRICIA
Spouce Name: TOM [BUCK]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JIM [DONALD],TOM, JOE [ANGELINA],ALAN [CHERYL], BRIAN [KELLEY]
Father Name: VINCENZO DELORENZO
Mother Name: ASSUNTA ALAMONI
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 17, 1929
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 08-Feb-04
Date Interned: 13-Feb-04
Section: 3
Range: 108
Lot: 67
L/R:
OTHER:
Back