Internment Search

JOHN LANDRY

Maiden Name: ANDREW
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER- MARGIE [MRS. WILLIAM TAYLOR]
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name: PHOEBE LANDRY #3123
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APRIL 5, 1942
Place Born:
Date Died: 26-Jul-78
Date Interned: 28-Jul-78
Section: 1
Range: 52
Lot: 20
L/R:
OTHER:
Back