Internment Search

ALICE LANDRY

Maiden Name: DOREEN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: AMOS [NICOLE]PRIEMSKI, CHRISTOPHER [AMANDA]LANDRY
Father Name: ANDREW LANDRY
Mother Name: RITA THOMPSON
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 11, 1947
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 16-Jan-18
Date Interned: 19-Jan-18
Section: 1
Range: 52
Lot: 20.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back