Internment Search

FRANCIS"FRANKIE" BENNETT

Maiden Name: LEO
Spouce Name: ANNA [COLLINS]
Daugther Name: SHELLEY [SPYRO TRIFOS], CAROL FOREST + LORI [RON MCDONALD]
Son Name: FRANCIS
Father Name: JOHN ARTHUR BENNETT
Mother Name: LILLIAN [JOSEPH]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 3, 1933
Place Born: SYENDY
Date Died: 21-Feb-99
Date Interned: 24-Feb-99
Section: 3
Range: 111
Lot: 61
L/R:
OTHER:
Back