Internment Search

ERIC LACROIX

Maiden Name: ALAIN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,DENISE [FRASER CHEWINS]
Son Name: BROTHER,KEVIN [AMANDA MAHONEY] LACROIX
Father Name: PIERRE L.LACROIX
Mother Name: NANCY MONGILLO
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 18, 1984
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 13-Jul-18
Date Interned: 06-Aug-18
Section: 8
Range: 2
Lot: 7.1
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back