Internment Search

WILLIAM KYTE

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: MARY (JOSIE) KYTE
Daugther Name: DARLENE
Son Name: DARRELL (SARAH DRODGE)
Father Name: JOHN KYTE
Mother Name: PEGGY KYTE
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS JOHN AND PEGGY, WIFE MARRY (JOSIE), SON WILLIAM, NEPHEW SHAUN BOURGET, SISITER IN LAW SALLY MACDONALD AND AGNES NASH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 24, 1945
Place Born: SYDNEY, NS
Date Died: 06-Mar-19
Date Interned: 23-Sep-19
Section: 4
Range: 118
Lot: 530.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back