Internment Search

MARY KRSZWDA

Maiden Name: GEORGINA
Spouce Name: EDDIE # 2883
Daugther Name: DIANE [PETER] BRIFFET,BELINDA TIMMONS,HEIDI [PAUL] OEDERSEN
Son Name: LEO [ANGELA],RICK [BARBARA],ROBIN [CINDY]
Father Name: JAMES O'ROURKE
Mother Name: ANNIE O'ROURKE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,EDDIE,SON,JOE,DAUGHTER,PRINCESS IN INFANCY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 27, 1930
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 26-Jul-05
Date Interned: 05-Aug-05
Section: 3
Range: 117
Lot: 132.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back