Internment Search

CLARENCE KRESSNER

Maiden Name: SIDNEY
Spouce Name: ELIZABETH [MAC NEIL]
Daugther Name: JOANNE AND STEPDAUHTERS - BARBARA [MRS.ROBERT MACDONALD] AND PEGGY MAC NEIL
Son Name: PAUL AND STEPSONS - GERRY AND FRANKIE MAC NEIL
Father Name: ALFRED KRESSNER
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1928
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 28-Nov-75
Section: 1
Range: 46
Lot: 19
L/R:
OTHER:
Back