Internment Search

GEORGE KELLY

Maiden Name: WILLIAM
Spouce Name: JOAN [PIERCEY] KELLY
Daugther Name: PATRICI [KENNY] KINGSTON
Son Name: STEPSON, MICHAEL [LOUISE] PIERCEY
Father Name:
Mother Name: MILDRED [KELLY] TROKE
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE, JOAN [PIRCEY], SISTERS, PATSY GREEN, IRIS TROKE, BROTHER GORDON TROKE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 03/05/1931
Place Born: LOUISBOURG
Date Died: 31/10/2020
Date Interned: 04/11/2020
Section: 3
Range: 123
Lot: 78
L/R:
OTHER:
Back