Internment Search

MAURICE KEHOE

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name: CLARA
Daugther Name: MURIEL, MAUREEN [MRS.WALTER BUTTS] + COLLEEN [CRITCHLEY]
Son Name: MAURICE "SONNY" [LIZ], FREEMAN [MARILYN] AND LLOYD [NOREEN]
Father Name: MAURICE KEHOE
Mother Name: MARGARET [BALDWIN]
Pre Deceased: HIS WIFE, CLARA [DONOVAN]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 01/06/1904
Place Born: LOUISBOURG
Date Died: 30/05/1998
Date Interned: 03/06/1998
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 80
L/R:
OTHER:
Back