Internment Search

GEORGE KHATTAR

Maiden Name: JOHN
Spouce Name: YVONNE
Daugther Name: KATHERINE KARREMAN
Son Name: JOHN
Father Name: JOHN KHATTAR
Mother Name: CATHERINE IBREANUS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1907
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23-Jun-88
Date Interned: 26-Jun-88
Section: 3
Range: 118
Lot: 7
L/R:
OTHER:
Back