Internment Search

RITA KERR (MACDONALD)

Maiden Name: JANE
Spouce Name: KENNETH
Daugther Name: JANICE KERR, ELAINE [MRS.KEMP MAC DONALD], NANCY [MRS.SCOTT MATHESON] AND KAREN
Son Name: SCOTT AND STEVEN
Father Name: AUGUSTUS MACDONALD
Mother Name: MARY [MAC CORMICK]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 05, 1933
Place Born: SYDNEY FORKS
Date Died: 28-May-94
Date Interned: 31-May-94
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back