Internment Search

KENNETH KERR

Maiden Name: MORRISON
Spouce Name: RITA JANE # 3855
Daugther Name: JANICE,ELAINE [KEMP MACDONALD],NANCY [SCOTT]MATHESON,KAREN [TED] MORRISSY
Son Name: SCOTT, STEPHEN [KRISTA]
Father Name: MURDOCK KENNETH KERR
Mother Name: ANNE LOUISE MORRISON
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,RITA JANE [MACDONALD]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 2, 1930
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 02-Oct-05
Date Interned: 05-Oct-05
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back