Internment Search

JAMES KEOUGH

Maiden Name: BENEDICT
Spouce Name: ADA [HALLERAN],5860
Daugther Name: MARILYN [KEN ]BEVERLY,MAUREEN[LESTER]ANNE MARIE [ROGER]
Son Name: TERRY [KATHY]
Father Name: JAMES KEOUGH
Mother Name: ELIZABETH HEANY
Pre Deceased: BY WIVES,MARY SLADE,ADA HALLERAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 21, 1921
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 18-Nov-14
Date Interned: 23-Nov-14
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 12.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back