Internment Search

STEPHEN KEOUGH

Maiden Name: MACKENZIE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,DANIELLE [AARON BROWN]
Son Name: STEP - BROTHER,MARK MACLEOD
Father Name: FRED [CHERYL]KEOUGH
Mother Name: THERESA MACKENZIE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 15, 1982
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23-Mar-13
Date Interned: 27-Mar-13
Section: 3
Range: 134
Lot: 40
L/R:
OTHER:
Back