Internment Search

MARY KENNEY

Maiden Name: ELLEN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS - CAROL [ MURPHY], TRACEY ,JOANNE [ADDICOTT] + MARGARET LEE
Son Name: BROTHER - BOB [SUSAN COFFIN]
Father Name: WALTER KENNEY
Mother Name: MARY
Pre Deceased: BY HER FATHER, WALTER
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN.27,1964
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 22-Jan-00
Date Interned: 26-Jan-00
Section: 4
Range: 132
Lot: 522.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back