Internment Search

LUCY KENNEDY (BURKE)

Maiden Name: MARTINA
Spouce Name: GARFIELD #4979
Daugther Name: ELAINE, JACKIE [KENNY],GLENDA [BILLY] SONS,STEPHEN[DANITA],DENNIS [JAMIE],JAMIE [JENNIFER]JODY[SHERRY
Son Name: TOM[LINDA,HARRY[GLENDA],SANDY[CAROL],ALVIN[SHERRY],DONALD[BETTY],LEONARD[ARLENE,BOBBY[MARY]
Father Name: ALEX BURKE
Mother Name: ROSE LAHEY
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,GARFIELD,BABY KENNEDY IN INFANCY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 14, 1932
Place Born: BALEINE
Date Died: 23-Jan-07
Date Interned: 26-Jan-07
Section: 3
Range: 110
Lot: 100
L/R:
OTHER:
Back