Internment Search

CHRISTOPHER JONES

Maiden Name: LABAN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born:
Place Born:
Date Died: 12/11/1995
Date Interned: 15/07/2003
Section: 1
Range: 56
Lot: 75.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back