Internment Search

PHILIP KANE

Maiden Name: VINCENT
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: THOMAS,BROTHER,MICHAEL [TRINA]
Father Name: REG KANE
Mother Name: SARAH AGNES MACARTHUR
Pre Deceased: BY MOTHER,SARAH AGNEA KANE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 25, 1975
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 19-Mar-19
Date Interned: 26-Mar-18
Section: 6
Range: 2
Lot: 15.1
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back