Internment Search

JOHN BAXTER

Maiden Name: MICHAEL
Spouce Name: SOPHIE [MCDONALD]
Daugther Name: BEVERLY [DENNIS] MARTELL
Son Name: CHARLES [AGNES]
Father Name: ALEX BAXTER
Mother Name: MARY MCSHANE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 11, 1915
Place Born: SCOTLAND
Date Died: 01-May-02
Date Interned: 04-May-02
Section: 3
Range: 133
Lot: 3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back