Internment Search

MARY HUSSEY

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name: JOHN
Daugther Name: BRENDA [MRS.RICHARD GILLIS] AND SHARON
Son Name: LLOYD [LEONA] AND KELSON
Father Name: DAN J. MACDONALD
Mother Name: MARY C.[MAC EACHERN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 21/11/1920
Place Born: INVERNESS
Date Died: 01/01/1997
Date Interned: 04/01/1997
Section: 1
Range: 26
Lot: 11
L/R:
OTHER:
Back