Internment Search

NEIL JOHNSTON

Maiden Name: EDWARD
Spouce Name: MARY
Daugther Name: MARY [ALBERT]DUFRESNE,KAREN [ROB]FILIPKOWSKI,BERNADETTE [TOM]EDWARDS,LINDA,KATHERINE [KEN]STOREN
Son Name: MICHAEL [KATHY]
Father Name: RODERICK JOHNSTON
Mother Name: ELIZABETH MACNEIL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 19, 1924
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 17-Apr-11
Date Interned: 23-Jul-11
Section: 6
Range: 3
Lot: 14.1
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back