Internment Search

KENNETH [LOUIS] JOHNSTON

Maiden Name: WILLIAM ANTHONY
Spouce Name: FINAN.LORI THOMPSON
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: KENNETH JOHNSTON
Mother Name: GEORGINA PRESCOTT
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 12, 1974
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 13-Sep-07
Date Interned: 18-Sep-07
Section: 1
Range: 56
Lot: 18.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back