Internment Search

LEE ISAACS

Maiden Name: EDWARD
Spouce Name: FRIEND,MARLA BROWN
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,MARY [SHAHEEN] ISAACS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 2, 1924
Place Born: UNITED STATES
Date Died: 31-Oct-07
Date Interned: 05-Nov-07
Section: 3
Range: 112
Lot: 116.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back