Internment Search

FRANK HENNICK

Maiden Name: ANTHONY
Spouce Name: KAY,[MARY KATHLEEN]
Daugther Name: ELAINE[CARL MARTIN],KIM[JACKIE MACNEIL],DAWN[CHARLES JESSOME]SHERRY [DAVID MORRISON],SHELLY[ANDY JEREMAIS],SHARON[JAMES WHALEN]
Son Name: COLEEN[MICHAEL CUSACK], SONS,ROBERT,JAMIE
Father Name: THOMAS HENNICK
Mother Name: ELIZABETH HENNICK
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 22/12/1920
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 18/06/1993
Date Interned: 21/06/1993
Section: 4
Range: 128
Lot: 526
L/R:
OTHER:
Back