Internment Search

JOHN HENNESSEY

Maiden Name: DANIEL
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: CORILEA
Son Name: JASON
Father Name: JOHN HENNESSEY
Mother Name: CECILIA CURRY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 22/02/1954
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 23/03/2010
Date Interned: 09/04/2010
Section: 1
Range: 60
Lot: 98.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back