Internment Search

PAUL HOLLOHAN

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: EVELYN
Daugther Name: DEBBIE,DODDY[MRS.ROBERT KEEL]PATTY[MRS.JIM HIRTLE]EVELYN[MRS.PAT MACPHERSON] KAREN [MRS.M.MACQUEEN]
Son Name: PAUL,JOE,TEDDY,JAY,DANNY
Father Name: JACK
Mother Name: MARY [FARREL]
Pre Deceased: INFANT SON DAVID MICHAEL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 3, 1929
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23-Jan-91
Date Interned: 25-Jan-91
Section: 3
Range: 115
Lot: 82
L/R:
OTHER:
Back