Internment Search

JEAN HINES

Maiden Name: ALMA
Spouce Name: WALLACE [D.2452]
Daugther Name: FLORENCE [SWISTUN], JEAN [BARON], DOROTHY [BONDY], AND ANNA [DOBBIN]
Son Name: AMBROSE
Father Name: JAMES LORWAY
Mother Name: MARGARET [MAC NEIL]
Pre Deceased: BY DAUGHTER - MARY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1903
Place Born:
Date Died: 17-Sep-87
Date Interned: 20-Sep-87
Section: 3
Range: 122
Lot: 119
L/R:
OTHER:
Back