Internment Search

RICHARD [RICK] HINES

Maiden Name: CLEMENT
Spouce Name: LILLIAN [STEWART]
Daugther Name: COLLEEN [DARREN] CURRIE, CATHY [SEAN] O'LEARY
Son Name: RICHARD [KATE], DAVID
Father Name: HERMAN HINES
Mother Name: ANNIE MACNEIL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 13, 1935
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 18-May-03
Date Interned: 22-May-03
Section: 3
Range: 109
Lot: 67
L/R:
OTHER:
Back