Internment Search

PHYLLIS BARTOLOZZI

Maiden Name: LUCY
Spouce Name: MR.BARTOLOZZI
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 22/04/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 27/01/1985
Date Interned: 29/01/1985
Section: 1
Range: 46
Lot: 12
L/R:
OTHER:
Back