Internment Search

FLORENCE HAYES

Maiden Name: EMMELINE
Spouce Name: THOMAS HAYES
Daugther Name: SHIRLEY HAYES [TOMMY CROMWELL]
Son Name: STEVEN [SUSAN] HAYES, GUSSIE [DEBBIE] HAYES
Father Name: KENT SHEPPARD
Mother Name: MARY [LEGGE] SHEPPARD
Pre Deceased: PARENTS, KENT, MARY, HUSBAND, THOMAS, BROTHER, KEN [WINNIE] SHEPPARD, BROTHER-IN-LAW, BILL MULLINS, GRANDSON, DAVID HAYES, GREAT-GRANDSON, TRAVIS HAYES
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 26/02/1938
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 18/06/2021
Date Interned: 23/10/2021
Section: 1
Range: 35
Lot: 76.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back