Internment Search

VERNER [VERN] HILLIER

Maiden Name: MURDOCK
Spouce Name: MARILYN [BAILEY]
Daugther Name: LORI ROSS [MIKE BRITTEN],ALLISON [EDDIE] HAWLEY
Son Name: JOHN [CHERLYN]
Father Name: LLOYD HILLIER
Mother Name: ELIZABETH MCKENZIE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 30, 1952
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 12-Mar-16
Date Interned: 17-Mar-16
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 80
L/R:
OTHER:
Back