Internment Search

ERNEST HEWER

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: AMELIA [MAC DOUGALL]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: ERVIN [SHARON], GLEN, TERRANCE, KEVIN [WANDA] AND DERRICK
Father Name: WILLIAM JOE HEWER
Mother Name: HELEN [ROOTH]
Pre Deceased: HIS WIFE, AMELIA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 27, 1933
Place Born:
Date Died: 20-Mar-98
Date Interned: 24-Mar-98
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 18
L/R:
OTHER:
Back