Internment Search

FAUSTINA HARRIET

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name: JOSEPH #3348
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JOSEPH, ALBERT, ARTHUR AND WILLIAM
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born:
Place Born:
Date Died: 03/04/1982
Date Interned: 07/04/1982
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 9
L/R:
OTHER:
Back