Internment Search

THERESA HEFFERNAN

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: WILLIAM #3639
Daugther Name:
Son Name: WAYNE [GERMAINE],WILLIAM [ELAINE]
Father Name: PATRICK GALE
Mother Name: MARY GALE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,WILLIAM JOSEPH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 17, 1926
Place Born: CODROY VALLEY,NFLD.
Date Died: 31-Jul-01
Date Interned: 02-Aug-01
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 92
L/R:
OTHER:
Back